4 juin 2008
resultats 2008
100m/TCF | F | Finale 1 | Chr : E | Vt : +2.2 | ||||||||
1 | 11''86 | NOYAT Violaine | Ac Romorantin | 041 | CEN | SEF/85 | N2 | 1049 |
2 | 11''88 | VOUAUX Natacha | Dijon Uc* | 021 | BOU | SEF/85 | N2 | 1046 |
3 | 11''89 | MANG Veronique | Efs Reims A. * | 051 | CHA | SEF/84 | N2 | 1044 |
4 | 11''97 | PASCAL Wendy | Jeunesse Athletique Moulienne | 971 | GUA | JUF/89 | N2 | 1031 |
100m/TCF | F | Série 1 | Chr : E | Vt : -0.6 | ||||||||
1 | 11''97 Q | MANG Veronique | Efs Reims A. * | 051 | CHA | SEF/84 | N2 | 1031 |
2 | 12''08 Q | VOUAUX Natacha | Dijon Uc* | 021 | BOU | SEF/85 | N3 | 1013 |
3 | 12''10 Q | NOYAT Violaine | Ac Romorantin | 041 | CEN | SEF/85 | N3 | 1010 |
4 | 12''11 Q | PASCAL Wendy | Jeunesse Athletique Moulienne | 971 | GUA | JUF/89 | N3 | 1008 |
5 | 12''54 Q | BERNARD Tiphaine | Stade Rennais Athletisme* | 035 | BRE | ESF/87 | N3 | 939 |
6 | 12''79 Q | MALONGA Leslie | Stade Rennais Athletisme* | 035 | BRE | ESF/87 | R1 | 901 |
100m Haies (84)/TCF | F | Finale 1 | Chr : E | Vt : -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | 13''04 | LAMALLE Adrianna | Club Colonial | 972 | MAR | SEF/82 | IB | 1155 |
2 | 13''28 | BILLAUD Cindy | Us Creteil | 094 | I-F | ESF/86 | N1 | 1125 |
3 | 13''68 | BUJAK Joanna | Es Montgeron | 091 | I-F | SEF/79 | N1 | 1076 |
4 | 13''87 | DENIS Laetitia | Ca Chatelaillon | 017 | POI | ESF/88 | N2 | 1053 |
5 | 13''87 | DUGAS Marie Eve (Can) | SEF/ | N2 | 1053 | |||
6 | 13''93 | BERLIAT Lucile | Ea Chambery | 073 | R-A | SEF/82 | N2 | 1046 |
7 | 13''94 | DIAWARA Aisseta | Ea St Quentin En Yvelines | 078 | I-F | JUF/89 | N2 | 1044 |
100m Haies (84)/TCF | F | Finale 2 | Chr : E | Vt : +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | 14''13 | LANGLOIS Elodie | Stade Sottevillais 76* | 076 | H-N | SEF/78 | N2 | 1022 |
2 | 14''19 | RIPASARTI Magali | Us Creteil | 094 | I-F | ESF/87 | N2 | 1015 |
3 | 14''29 | GLADONE Vanessa | Val-de-reuil Ac Vaudreuil | 027 | H-N | SEF/82 | N2 | 1003 |
4 | 14''54 | MACE Stephanie | Ea St Quentin En Yvelines | 078 | I-F | ESF/88 | N3 | 974 |
100m Haies (84)/TCF | F | Série 1 | Chr : E | Vt : -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | 13''33 Q | BILLAUD Cindy | Us Creteil | 094 | I-F | ESF/86 | N1 | 1119 |
2 | 13''74 q | BUJAK Joanna | Es Montgeron | 091 | I-F | SEF/79 | N2 | 1068 |
3 | 14''21 | LANGLOIS Elodie | Stade Sottevillais 76* | 076 | H-N | SEF/78 | N2 | 1012 |
4 | 14''31 | RIPASARTI Magali | Us Creteil | 094 | I-F | ESF/87 | N2 | 1001 |
5 | 14''63 | MACE Stephanie | Ea St Quentin En Yvelines | 078 | I-F | ESF/88 | N3 | 963 |
6 | 15''58 | NGUEA Aurelie | Stade Rennais Athletisme* | 035 | BRE | JUF/89 | R1 | 857 |
100m Haies (84)/TCF | F | Série 2 | Chr : E | Vt : -1.2 | ||||||||
1 | 13''37 Q | LAMALLE Adrianna | Club Colonial | 972 | MAR | SEF/82 | N1 | 1114 |
2 | 13''98 q | BERLIAT Lucile | Ea Chambery | 073 | R-A | SEF/82 | N2 | 1040 |
3 | 14''00 q | DIAWARA Aisseta | Ea St Quentin En Yvelines | 078 | I-F | JUF/89 | N2 | 1037 |
4 | 14''05 q | DENIS Laetitia | Ca Chatelaillon | 017 | POI | ESF/88 | N2 | 1031 |
5 | 14''12 q | DUGAS Marie Eve (Can) | SEF/ | N2 | 1023 | |||
6 | 14''18 | GLADONE Vanessa | Val-de-reuil Ac Vaudreuil | 027 | H-N | SEF/82 | N2 | 1016 |
400m Haies (76)/TCF | F | Série 1 | Chr : E | ||||||||
1 | 59''18 | AUGE Amelie | As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At | 045 | CEN | ESF/87 | N1 | 1069 |
2 | 60''50 | DERYCKE Sylvaine | Coquelicot 42 | 042 | R-A | SEF/82 | N2 | 1034 |
3 | 62''47 | HOC-MAILLARD Laetitia | Dijon Uc* | 021 | BOU | SEF/81 | N2 | 983 |
4 | 64''26 | NEHOU Aurelie | As Tourlaville | 050 | B-N | ESF/86 | N3 | 939 |
400m Haies (76)/TCF | F | Série 2 | Chr : E | ||||||||
1 | 58''26 | STEPHENS Gladys (Ngr) | SEF/ | N1 | 1093 | |||
2 | 59''36 | MICHANOL Virginie | Ecla Albi* | 081 | PYR | SEF/85 | N1 | 1064 |
3 | 59''44 | MOUSSA Houria (Alg) | SEF/ | N2 | 1062 | |||
4 | 62''94 | LANDMANN Celine | Ca Montreuil 93 | 093 | I-F | SEF/84 | N2 | 972 |
Hauteur/TCF | F | Finale directe 1 | ||||||||
1 | 1m83 | GLAVATSKIKH Irina (Rus) | SEF/ | N2 | 1026 | |||
1m72(O) / 1m76(O) / 1m80(O) / 1m83(XO) / 1m85(XXX) | ||||||||
1 | 1m83 | JARDIN Anne | Ca Montreuil 93 | 093 | I-F | SEF/79 | N2 | 1026 |
1m72(O) / 1m76(O) / 1m80(O) / 1m83(XO) / 1m85(XXX) | ||||||||
3 | 1m80 | CHAMPION Sandrine | Amiens Uc | 080 | PIC | SEF/80 | N2 | 993 |
1m68(O) / 1m72(O) / 1m76(XO) / 1m80(O) / 1m83(XXX) | ||||||||
4 | 1m76 | GLADONE Vanessa | Val-de-reuil Ac Vaudreuil | 027 | H-N | SEF/82 | N2 | 950 |
1m64(O) / 1m68(O) / 1m72(O) / 1m76(XO) / 1m80(XXX) | ||||||||
5 | 1m64 | BOULENT Veronique | U.s.o Mondeville | 014 | B-N | SEF/77 | N3 | 820 |
1m60(O) / 1m64(O) / 1m68(XXX) | ||||||||
100m/TCM | M | Finale 1 | Chr : E | Vt : +2.8 | ||||||||
1 | 10''39 | DRAKE Johnie (Usa) | SEM/ | N1 | 1100 | |||
2 | 10''67 | GUFFROY Guillaume | Viry Evry Nord Sud Essonne * | 091 | I-F | SEM/85 | N2 | 1015 |
3 | 10''69 | LOUISOR Julien | Stade Sottevillais 76* | 076 | H-N | SEM/81 | N3 | 1009 |
4 | 10''77 | DULAU Aurelien | Aj Blois-onzain | 041 | CEN | ESM/86 | N3 | 986 |
5 | 10''78 | SDIRI Salim | Usm Montargis | 045 | CEN | SEM/78 | N3 | 983 |
6 | 10''86 | TEVOEDJRE Narcisse (Ben) | SEM/ | N3 | 959 | |||
7 | 10''98 | BLASQUEZ Francois | Stade Sottevillais 76* | 076 | H-N | ESM/87 | N3 | 925 |
100m/TCM | M | Série 1 | Chr : E | Vt : -0.9 | ||||||||
1 | 10''87 Q | LOUISOR Julien | Stade Sottevillais 76* | 076 | H-N | SEM/81 | N3 | 956 |
2 | 10''87 q | GUFFROY Guillaume | Viry Evry Nord Sud Essonne * | 091 | I-F | SEM/85 | N3 | 956 |
3 | 11''03 | ZONGO Paul | Ac Caledonien (noumea) | 981 | N-C | ESM/86 | N3 | 911 |
4 | 11''04 | LEROY Nicolas | Sc Herouville Athletisme | 014 | B-N | ESM/86 | N3 | 908 |
5 | 11''32 | ZONON Pascal | Val-de-reuil Ac Vaudreuil | 027 | H-N | SEM/83 | R1 | 831 |
100m/TCM | M | Série 2 | Chr : E | Vt : +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | 10''85 Q | TEVOEDJRE Narcisse (Ben) | SEM/ | N3 | 962 | |||
2 | 10''96 q | BLASQUEZ Francois | Stade Sottevillais 76* | 076 | H-N | ESM/87 | N3 | 931 |
3 | 11''00 | ARMINANA Mickael | Stade Rennais Athletisme* | 035 | BRE | ESM/87 | N3 | 919 |
4 | 11''18 | COHUA Romain | U.s.o Mondeville | 014 | B-N | SEM/84 | R1 | 869 |
5 | 11''41 | ZEZE Benbezi | Val-de-reuil Ac Vaudreuil | 027 | H-N | JUM/89 | R1 | 807 |
100m/TCM | M | Série 3 | Chr : E | Vt : -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | 10''66 Q | DRAKE Johnie (Usa) | SEM/ | N2 | 1018 | |||
2 | 10''88 q | SDIRI Salim | Usm Montargis | 045 | CEN | SEM/78 | N3 | 954 |
3 | 10''90 q | DULAU Aurelien | Aj Blois-onzain | 041 | CEN | ESM/86 | N3 | 948 |
4 | 11''04 | BILOUNGA NGONO Flavien Boris | Asptt Rennes | 035 | BRE | CAM/91 | N3 | 908 |
5 | 11''14 | ANYLA Bastien | U.s.o Mondeville | 014 | B-N | ESM/86 | N3 | 880 |
400m/TCM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E RAHMOUNI Disqualifié régle 163.3 | ||||||||
1 | 46''31 | LOUAHLA Malik (Alg) | SEM/ | N1 | 1093 | |||
2 | 46''74 | FILLON Nicolas | Athletic Jeunes Bastia | 202 | COR | ESM/86 | N2 | 1066 |
3 | 47''79 | DECIMUS Yoann | Viry Evry Nord Sud Essonne * | 091 | I-F | ESM/87 | N2 | 1004 |
4 | 48''04 | SUNNY TAYO Adeleye (Ngr) | SEM/ | N2 | 989 | |||
- | DQ | RAHMOUNI Miloud (Alg) | SEM/ | 0 | ||||
400m/TCM | M | Finale directe 2 | Chr : E | ||||||||
1 | 48''68 | MERABET Abdesslam | Avia Club Issy-les-moulx | 092 | I-F | ESM/87 | N3 | 952 |
2 | 48''71 | TENIERE Maxime | Stade Sottevillais 76* | 076 | H-N | ESM/88 | N3 | 951 |
3 | 48''85 | RAKOTOARIMIANDRY Yvon (MAD) | Stade Sottevillais 76* | 076 | H-N | SEM/76 | N3 | 943 |
4 | 49''29 | LABELLE Shane (Can) | SEM/ | N3 | 918 | |||
400m/TCM | M | Finale directe 3 | Chr : E | ||||||||
1 | 49''14 | DIALLO Ibrahim | Ca Montreuil 93 | 093 | I-F | SEM/85 | N3 | 926 |
2 | 49''62 | MULLER Leo | Paris Jean-bouin Casg | 075 | I-F | ESM/86 | N3 | 899 |
3 | 50''91 | GIRARD Yves | As Tourlaville | 050 | B-N | SEM/76 | R1 | 829 |
4 | 51''06 | BOLLAERT Guillaume | Us Laval | 053 | P-L | SEM/79 | R1 | 821 |
800m/TCM Meeting SERIE A | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | ||||||||
1 | 1'48''80 | BATTANI Mohammed (MAR) | Stade Sottevillais 76* | 076 | H-N | SEM/83 | N2 | 1061 |
2 | 1'50''29 | GRAGNIC Simon | Athle Pays De L'orient* | 056 | BRE | JUM/90 | N2 | 1020 |
3 | 1'50''46 | SAVARY Bertrand | Manche Athle Centre Sud* | 050 | B-N | SEM/78 | N2 | 1015 |
4 | 1'50''56 | GALON Olivier | Bayard Argentan | 061 | B-N | SEM/81 | N2 | 1012 |
5 | 1'50''65 | LAVOINE Marc-antoine | Amiens Uc | 080 | PIC | SEM/81 | N2 | 1010 |
6 | 1'50''68 | YOUSFI Driss | Amiens Uc | 080 | PIC | SEM/83 | N2 | 1009 |
7 | 1'50''84 | PADOVANI Alexandre | Stade Francais (paris) | 075 | I-F | SEM/81 | N2 | 1005 |
8 | 1'51''02 | LOURAIBI Abdelkabir (MAR) | Ca Montreuil 93 | 093 | I-F | SEM/81 | N3 | 1000 |
9 | 1'51''45 | CONOR Healy (Irl) | SEM/ | N3 | 988 | |||
10 | 1'51''70 | ES SAKI Farid (MAR) | Ac Paris-joinville | 094 | I-F | SEM/80 | N3 | 981 |
11 | 1'53''22 | TAOUJI Adrien | U.s.o Mondeville | 014 | B-N | ESM/86 | N3 | 940 |
12 | 1'54''51 | TABTI Fahd | Stade Francais (paris) | 075 | I-F | ESM/87 | N3 | 906 |
- | AB | GAUDINWINER Amael (Mar) | SEM/ | 0 | ||||
800m/TCM ORNE SERIE C 20H20 | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | ||||||||
1 | 1'59''80 | RICHETTE Alexandre | A Perche P. Aigle Mortagne 61* | 061 | B-N | SEM/81 | R1 | 773 |
2 | 2'00''69 | HEIDINGER Yvain | Caen Athletic Club | 014 | B-N | JUM/90 | R1 | 752 |
3 | 2'01''04 | RAHAIN Mickael | Flers-conde Sur Noireau Athle* | 061 | B-N | SEM/84 | R1 | 744 |
4 | 2'04''97 | BOURGOGNE Damien | As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At | 045 | CEN | ESM/87 | R2 | 654 |
5 | 2'07''65 | LOISEL Etienne | Bayard Argentan | 061 | B-N | CAM/91 | R2 | 596 |
6 | 2'08''76 | ARNOUL Mateo | Bayard Argentan | 061 | B-N | CAM/91 | R2 | 573 |
7 | 2'11''20 | GAUTIER Laurent | Flers-conde Sur Noireau Athle* | 061 | B-N | VEM/67 | R3 | 523 |
8 | 2'12''73 | BAROCHE Thibault | Flers-conde Sur Noireau Athle* | 061 | B-N | CAM/91 | R3 | 493 |
- | NP | FLEUTER Guillaume | Bayard Argentan | 061 | B-N | JUM/90 | 0 | |
- | NP | SALLIOT Samuel | Caen Athletic Club | 014 | B-N | SEM/85 | 0 | |
800m/TCM SERIE B 18 H 50 | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | ||||||||
1 | 1'54''01 | LE FEE Mickael | Us Laval | 053 | P-L | SEM/80 | N3 | 919 |
2 | 1'54''20 | MERLE Sylvain | Asptt Rouen | 076 | H-N | SEM/82 | N3 | 914 |
3 | 1'54''48 | LAUNAY Jeremy | Stade Rennais Athletisme* | 035 | BRE | SEM/83 | N3 | 907 |
4 | 1'54''75 | TOUHAMI Kenba (Mar) | SEM/ | N3 | 900 | |||
5 | 1'54''98 | NORMAND Kevin | Dreux Athletic Club A. | 028 | CEN | ESM/88 | N3 | 894 |
6 | 1'56''07 | SOLE Ritchy | Us Laval | 053 | P-L | ESM/86 | N3 | 866 |
7 | 1'58''68 | ALBALAWI Ahmed (Sud) | SEM/ | R1 | 801 | |||
- | AB | FOUCHER Antoine | U.s.o Mondeville | 014 | B-N | ESM/87 | 0 | |
110m Haies (106)/TCM | M | Finale 1 | Chr : E | Vt : +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | 13''79 | JENNINGS Karl (Can) | SEM/ | N1 | 1126 | |||
2 | 13''82 | BASCOU Dimitri | Lagardere Paris Racing | 075 | I-F | ESM/87 | N1 | 1121 |
2 | 13''82 | LAVANNE Cedric | Ua Versailles | 078 | I-F | SEM/80 | N1 | 1121 |
4 | 13''83 | HADJ LAJIB Othman (Alg) | SEM/ | N1 | 1120 | |||
5 | 14''14 | FENES Julien | Viry Evry Nord Sud Essonne * | 091 | I-F | SEM/84 | N2 | 1071 |
- | DQ | TELLIAM Stevy | Ua Versailles | 078 | I-F | ESM/87 | 0 | |
- | NP | RANDRIAMIHAJA Berlioz (MAD) | Stade Sottevillais 76* | 076 | H-N | SEM/75 | 0 | |
110m Haies (106)/TCM | M | Finale 2 | Chr : E | Vt : -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | 14''40 | BEYERA Cedric | Us Ivry | 094 | I-F | SEM/83 | N2 | 1032 |
2 | 14''44 | TAVERNIER Yann | Entente Jura Centre Athletisme | 039 | F-C | SEM/84 | N2 | 1026 |
3 | 14''75 | BA Babakar Joseph (SEN) | Entente Sud Lyonnais* | 069 | R-A | SEM/83 | N3 | 979 |
4 | 27''92 | GOUACIDE Wilfried | Viry Evry Nord Sud Essonne * | 091 | I-F | SEM/82 | 0 | |
110m Haies (106)/TCM | M | Série 1 | Chr : E | Vt : -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | 13''84 Q | LAVANNE Cedric | Ua Versailles | 078 | I-F | SEM/80 | N1 | 1118 |
2 | 13''87 q | HADJ LAJIB Othman (Alg) | SEM/ | N1 | 1114 | |||
3 | 13''95 q | JENNINGS Karl (Can) | SEM/ | N2 | 1101 | |||
4 | 14''35 | BEYERA Cedric | Us Ivry | 094 | I-F | SEM/83 | N2 | 1039 |
5 | 15''75 | GOUACIDE Wilfried | Viry Evry Nord Sud Essonne * | 091 | I-F | SEM/82 | R1 | 837 |
110m Haies (106)/TCM | M | Série 2 | Chr : E | Vt : -1.4 | ||||||||
1 | 14''48 Q | TELLIAM Stevy | Ua Versailles | 078 | I-F | ESM/87 | N2 | 1019 |
2 | 14''69 | BA Babakar Joseph (SEN) | Entente Sud Lyonnais* | 069 | R-A | SEM/83 | N3 | 988 |
3 | 14''71 | OKEMBA Sydney | Dreux Athletic Club A. | 028 | CEN | ESM/88 | N3 | 985 |
4 | 14''76 | HOEFS Nicolas | Paris Jean-bouin Casg | 075 | I-F | SEM/80 | N3 | 978 |
5 | 14''81 | JEROME Axel | Ua Versailles | 078 | I-F | SEM/85 | N3 | 970 |
6 | 14''89 | DELMESTRE Thomas | Athle 72 Le Mans * | 072 | P-L | CAM/91 | N3 | 959 |
110m Haies (106)/TCM | M | Série 3 | Chr : E | Vt : -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | 13''85 Q | BASCOU Dimitri | Lagardere Paris Racing | 075 | I-F | ESM/87 | N1 | 1117 |
2 | 14''06 q | FENES Julien | Viry Evry Nord Sud Essonne * | 091 | I-F | SEM/84 | N2 | 1084 |
3 | 14''22 q | RANDRIAMIHAJA Berlioz (MAD) | Stade Sottevillais 76* | 076 | H-N | SEM/75 | N2 | 1059 |
4 | 14''43 | TAVERNIER Yann | Entente Jura Centre Athletisme | 039 | F-C | SEM/84 | N2 | 1027 |
5 | 15''64 | LEBOUCHER Benjamin | U.s.o Mondeville | 014 | B-N | SEM/82 | R1 | 852 |
6 | 15''77 | LEVESQUE Michael | As Tourlaville | 050 | B-N | SEM/80 | R1 | 834 |
3000m Steeple (91)/TCM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : M | ||||||||
1 | 8'56''9 | LECOQ Bertrand | Haute Bretagne Athletisme * | 035 | BRE | SEM/75 | N2 | 1028 |
2 | 8'58''4 | GUIMARD Freddy | As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At | 045 | CEN | ESM/86 | N2 | 1022 |
3 | 9'03''3 | LEPROVOST Francois | Caen Athletic Club | 014 | B-N | JUM/89 | N2 | 1003 |
4 | 9'06''2 | BERTHAUD Michael | Stade Francais (paris) | 075 | I-F | SEM/79 | N3 | 992 |
5 | 9'06''5 | DUNLEAVY Emmett (Irl) | SEM/ | N3 | 991 | |||
6 | 9'25''4 | JULIEN Jean | Asptt Rouen | 076 | H-N | SEM/81 | N3 | 919 |
7 | 9'45''3 | MAUNAND Antoine | Avia Club Issy-les-moulx | 092 | I-F | ESM/88 | R1 | 847 |
8 | 9'54''7 | LECUYER Teddy | Val-de-reuil Ac Vaudreuil | 027 | H-N | JUM/90 | R1 | 814 |
9 | 9'56''1 | DEULEY Charles | Caen Athletic Club | 014 | B-N | ESM/87 | R1 | 809 |
10 | 10'15''0 | HASNAOUI Farid | Stade Athletique Bayeusain | 014 | B-N | SEM/74 | R1 | 744 |
11 | 10'58''2 | LHEUREUX Thomas | Bayard Argentan | 061 | B-N | ESM/86 | R3 | 607 |
12 | 11'15''0 | GALON Romain | Bayard Argentan | 061 | B-N | ESM/88 | R3 | 557 |
13 | 11'32''7 | RIDGE Adam (GBR) | Flers-conde Sur Noireau Athle* | 061 | B-N | ESM/87 | 507 | |
- | AB | EPIPHANE Vincent | Bayard Argentan | 061 | B-N | SEM/79 | 0 | |
- | AB | LAURIAU Stephane | As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At | 045 | CEN | VEM/68 | 0 | |
- | AB | MORISSET Kevin | U.s.o Mondeville | 014 | B-N | ESM/86 | 0 | |
Longueur/TCM | M | Finale directe 1 | ||||||||
1 | 7m12 (-1.9) | GOUACIDE Wilfried | Viry Evry Nord Sud Essonne * | 091 | I-F | SEM/82 | N3 | 942 |
X(+0.0) / X(+0.0) / 7m06(+0.5) / 6m87(-0.9) / X(-2.6) / 7m12(-1.9) | ||||||||
2 | 7m10 (-1.2) | NGUERRET Michel | Athle Sud 77* | 077 | I-F | SEM/85 | N3 | 938 |
6m87(+0.0) / 6m96(+0.0) / 6m86(+0.0) / 7m10(-1.2) / 7m01(-1.2) / 7m10(-1.7) | ||||||||
3 | 6m79 (-1.2) | EBLE Pierre-alex | Paris Jean-bouin Casg | 075 | I-F | ESM/86 | R1 | 874 |
6m41(+0.0) / X(+0.0) / 6m66(+0.1) / 6m79(-1.2) / 6m58(-2.6) / 6m67(-1.5) | ||||||||
4 | 6m54 (+0.0) | DELMESTRE Thomas | Athle 72 Le Mans * | 072 | P-L | CAM/91 | R1 | 822 |
6m37(+0.0) / 6m54(+0.0) / 6m46(-0.2) / X(-0.5) / 6m50(-1.9) / 6m45(-1.7) | ||||||||
5 | 6m11 (+0.0) | LEVESQUE Michael | As Tourlaville | 050 | B-N | SEM/80 | R2 | 734 |
Publicité
Publicité
Commentaires